FANDOM


BwinterT

BwinterT's ID

BwinterT's Do or Die ID

Bwintert's DW ID

Bwintert's Cagayan ID

BwinterT's All Star ID

Bwinter's Galapagos ID

Bwinter's Kauai ID

Bwinter's Makalu ID

Bwinter's Capri ID

BwinterT's Antigua ID

BwinterT Generations Photo

Contestant Profile
Hometown Robloxian

Survivor Roblox: Worlds Apart

Tribe(s) Masaya
Placement 9/14
Vote(s) Against 7
Day(s) Lasted 18

Survivor Roblox: Do or Die

Tribe(s) Renshou
Jianchi
Placement Winner
Day(s) Lasted 39

Survivor Roblox: Different Worlds

Tribe(s) Panay
► Samar
Mindoro
Placement Co-Runner-Up (2/11)
Vote(s) Against 5
Day(s) Lasted 30

Survivor Roblox: Cagayan

Tribe(s) Luzon
► Solana
Hombra
Placement 8/18
Vote(s) Against 4
Day(s) Lasted 27

Survivor Roblox: All Stars

Tribe(s) Merica
Trisity
Placement 6/18
Vote(s) Against 0
Day(s) Lasted 30

Survivor Roblox: Galapagos

Tribe(s) Baltra
Sombrero
Volcán Wolf
Placement 3/21
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 38

Survivor Roblox: Kauai

Tribe(s) Hanalei
► Waimea
Mona
Placement 10/22
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 31

Survivor Roblox: Makalu

Tribe(s) Cho Oyu
Patan
Placement 4/20
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 37

Survivor Roblox: Capri

Tribe(s) Preferiti
► Tifoso
Grotto
Placement Runner-Up (2/20)
Vote(s) Against 13
Day(s) Lasted 39

Survivor Roblox: Antigua

Tribe(s) Dinero
► Diamante
Estrella
Placement 12/20
Vote(s) Against 7
Day(s) Lasted 22

Survivor Roblox: Generations

Tribe(s) Qadim
► Jadid
Martasu
Placement 8/24
Vote(s) Against 4
Day(s) Lasted 38

Survivor Roblox: Champions vs Challengers

Tribe(s) Lamma
Placement 17/20
Vote(s) Against 8
Day(s) Lasted 12

Survivor Roblox: Tobago

Tribe(s) Buccoo
► Castara
Trinite
Placement Second Runner-Up (3/20)
Vote(s) Against 5
Day(s) Lasted 39

Survivor Roblox: Battle of the Races

Tribe(s) Mombasa
Placement 16/20
Vote(s) Against 5
Day(s) Lasted 13

Survivor Roblox: Game Changers

Tribe(s) Haleakala
Yothenki
Placement 10/20
Vote(s) Against 9
Day(s) Lasted 28

Survivor Roblox: Heroes vs Villains 3

Tribe(s) Fonce
► Cornes
Placement 14/20
Vote(s) Against 0
Day(s) Lasted 18

Survivor Roblox: Tahiti

Tribe(s) Arue
Placement 13/20
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 21

Survivor Roblox: Return Of The Winners

Tribe(s) Gaua
► Ambae
Gauae
Placement 8/18
Vote(s) Against 5
Day(s) Lasted 32
BwinterT is the Sole Survivor from Survivor Roblox: Do or Die. He originally competed in Survivor Roblox: Worlds Apart and returned for Survivor Roblox: Different Worlds, Survivor Roblox: Cagayan, Survivor Roblox: All Stars, Survivor Roblox: Galapagos, Survivor Roblox: Kauai, Survivor Roblox: Makalu, Survivor Roblox: Capri, Survivor Roblox: Antigua, Survivor Roblox: Generations, Survivor Roblox: Champions vs Challengers, Survivor Roblox: Tobago, Survivor Roblox: Battle of the Races, Survivor Roblox: Game Changers, Survivor Roblox: Heroes vs Villains 3, Survivor Roblox: Tahiti, and Survivor Roblox: Return Of The Winners.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.